--:--:-- ET

These_Package5430

Record
1-0
Win Rate
100.0%
ROI
+5.9%
Units
+0.9u
Picks Settled
1
SCREENSHOTS LIE. THE LEDGER DOESN'T.
RECORDS ARE AUTOMATED // ERRORS MAY OCCUR // DISCLAIMER // CONTACT

About These_Package5430

These_Package5430 is a tracked tennis sports handicapper on CAPTRACKER with a 1-0 record across 1 settled pick. Their verified ROI is +5.9%, win rate 100.0%, and net +0.9u. Every pick is immutable and auto-settled against ESPN box scores — no edits, no deletions.

Recent Settled Picks

DateSportPickResultP/L
2026-04-04multiDraper ML (vs Halys) + Iva Jovic 2-0 (vs Blinkova) (-110)WON+0.9u

Other TENNIS Handicappers

→ Browse all TENNIS handicappers

Frequently Asked Questions

Is These_Package5430 legit?

These_Package5430's 1 tracked pick on CAPTRACKER are verified and auto-settled by ESPN. Current record: 1-0 (100.0% win rate, +5.9% ROI). Every pick is immutable once submitted — no edits or deletions — so the public ledger shows the true track record.

What is These_Package5430's win rate?

These_Package5430's verified win rate is 100.0% over 1 settled pick, producing +0.9u at +5.9% ROI. All picks are tracked immutably on CAPTRACKER.

How is These_Package5430's record verified?

Every pick These_Package5430 submits to CAPTRACKER is timestamped and locked after a short grace period. Results are auto-settled against ESPN box scores — no manual edits or deletions are permitted. This creates an immutable, publicly-auditable record.

Can I follow These_Package5430's picks?

Yes. Sign up free on CAPTRACKER to follow These_Package5430, tail or fade their picks, and track their ongoing record. All follows are public and every pick stays on the ledger forever.

VERIFIED METHODOLOGY — Picks are timestamped, locked after a 2-minute grace period, and auto-settled against ESPN box scores. CAPTRACKER maintains editorial oversight over all tracked cappers.

Sports betting involves risk. Past performance does not guarantee future results. 21+ only. If you or someone you know has a gambling problem, call 1-800-GAMBLER.